Eleanor Barth-Wu | Bronze Medal | French Level 2 | Class of 2022 |
Molly Brenner | Honorable Mention | French Level 2 | Class of 2022 |
Moira Connell | Silver Medal | French Level 2 | Class of 2022 |
Payton Ferris | Honorable Mention | French Level 3 | Class of 2019 |
Katie Koeppl | Silver Medal | French Level 2 | Class of 2022 |
Meghan McNabb | Honorable Mention | French Level 2 | Class of 2022 |
Shivani Nangia | Honorable Mention | French Level 2 | Class of 2022 |
Erika Rispoli | Honorable Mention | French Level 2 | Class of 2022 |
Lydia Rosenstock | Silver Medal | French Level 2 | Class of 2022 |
Alex Rushford | Honorable Mention | French Level 3 | Class of 2021 |
Stephanie Somlo | Gold Medal | French Level 2 | Class of 2022 |
Augusta Weiss | Gold Medal | French Level 3 | Class of 2019 |
Chapin Wilson | Bronze Medal | French Level 2 | Class of 2022 |
Lowrie Woodside | Silver Medal | French Level 3 | Class of 2021 |
Aniya Akhtar | Honorable Mention | Spanish Level 4 | Class of 2020 |
Anjali Angal | Gold Medal | Spanish Level 2 | Class of 2022 |
Aira Bazaz | Honorable Mention | Spanish Level 4 | Class of 2020 |
Radhika Bhargav | Honorable Mention | Spanish Level 2 | Class of 2022 |
Grace Braham | Honorable Mention | Spanish Level 2 | Class of 2022 |
Hannah Anderson-Brownlee | Honorable Mention | Spanish Level 2 | Class of 2022 |
Eliana Bruemmer | Silver Medal | Spanish Level 4 | Class of 2020 |
Bryn Luedde | Bronze Medal | Spanish Level 4 | Class of 2019 |
Claudia McElhattan | Honorable Mention | Spanish Level 2 | Class of 2022 |
Ada Perlman | Silver Medal | Spanish Level 1 | Class of 2022 |
Talia Rosen | Honorable Mention | Spanish Level 1 | Class of 2022 |
Simone Rothstein | Honorable Mention | Spanish Level 4 | Class of 2020 |
Hannah Shanley | Honorable Mention | Spanish Level 4 | Class of 2019 |
Samantha Silk | Honorable Mention | Spanish Level 3 | Class of 2021 |
Claire Simon | Bronze Medal | Spanish Level 3 | Class of 2021 |
Andreina Taylor | Honorable Mention | Spanish Level 3 | Class of 2022 |
Anne Trimbur | Honorable Mention | Spanish Level 3 | Class of 2020 |
Alex Warren | Honorable Mention | Spanish Level 1 | Class of 2022 |
Shivani Watson | Silver Medal | Spanish Level 2 | Class of 2022 |
Katie Anderson | Cum Laude | Latin I | Class of 2023 |
Lana Blawat | Maxima Cum Laude | Latin I | Class of 2023 |
Adah Brownlee | Cum Laude | Latin I | Class of 2023 |
Rowan Cain | Summa Cum Laude | Latin I | Class of 2023 |
Mia Cirilano | Cum Laude | Latin II | Class of 2022 |
Grace Coffelt | Cum Laude | Latin III | Class of 2021 |
Abby Fagersten | Cum Laude | Latin I | Class of 2023 |
Cyd Kennard | Summa Cum Laude | Latin I | Class of 2023 |
Kiera Harrell-Danks | Magna Cum Laude | Latin III | Class of 2023 |
Parisha Wilojanapa | Magna Cum Laude | Latin I | Class of 2023 |